FaceUp
FaceUp Pricing
FaceUp does not publish prices: every company gets a quote. On this page: what 2 comparable products publish.
Price at a glance
Pricing model
Quote only
Price comparison
| Product | Starting price | Pricing model | Pricing details |
|---|---|---|---|
| Safe Hotline | $60/mo | Flat fee | Safe Hotline pricing |
| Whistlelink | $119/mo | Tiered plans | Whistlelink plans and prices |
![]() | Quote only | Quote only | FaceUp pricing |
![]() | Quote only | Quote only | WhistleBlower Security pricing |
![]() | Quote only | Quote only | What EQS Integrity Line costs |
![]() | Quote only | Quote only | Ethico pricing |
| Quote only | Quote only | NAVEX EthicsPoint pricing | |
![]() | Quote only | Quote only | Red Flag Reporting pricing |
Lowest published list price per month, cheapest first at 25 employees; quote-only products show no price.
Frequently asked questions
How much does FaceUp cost?
FaceUp quotes a platform fee plus the modules you choose, scaled to your headcount. It does not publish prices, so ask for a quote with the hotline included.
Who makes FaceUp?
FaceUp (an ethics hotline & whistleblowing provider) is sold by FaceUp, founded in 2017. Its plans and contract terms are set by FaceUp; see the FaceUp company profile for the products it sells and its ownership.
Get exact FaceUp quotes for your team
FaceUp quotes its prices. Answer up to 5 quick questions to see the 2 alternatives that fit you best beside it; if a provider works with us, you can ask it for an exact quote.
LeadChange may earn a fee when you request pricing through our site or follow a sponsored link. Rankings never depend on whether a vendor pays us.We may earn a fee.
How we make money
LeadChange may earn a fee when you request pricing through our site or follow a sponsored link. Rankings never depend on whether a vendor pays us.
Vendor? Reach buyers comparing FaceUp




